agrozoo.net - Adelges laricis

Registracija Prijava
Prijavite napako, komentirajte, predlagajte ...
back back Home Gallery
pinterest Facebook Twitter email LinkedIn Digg Reddit Google Bookmarks
Not registered/ Not logged in
Similar images compared to first image (that you clicked before). Cowers all similarities except color & measurements.
Percentage of similarity drops by distance from first image.

Further limit to taxa:Animalia Arthropoda Hexapoda Insecta Hemiptera Sternorrhyncha Phylloxeroidea Adelgidae Adelges Adelges laricis Clear

Further limit to first image category only:Plants - damage Clear

Custom detailed search here.
Adelges laricis
Adelges laricis (5/5)
Biorhiza pallida
Biorhiza pallida (5/5)
Biorhiza pallida
Biorhiza pallida (5/5)
Andricus quercustozae
Andricus quercustozae (5/5)
Andricus caputmedusae
Andricus caputmedusae (5/6)
Cydia milleniana
Cydia milleniana (5/6)
Andricus kollari
Andricus kollari (5/6)
Andricus caputmedusae
Andricus caputmedusae (5/6)
Andricus caputmedusae
Andricus caputmedusae (5/6)
Aceria fraxinivora
Aceria fraxinivora (5/6)
Diplolepis rosae
Diplolepis rosae (5/6)
Diplolepis rosae
Diplolepis rosae (5/6)
Andricus lignicola
Andricus lignicola (5/6)
Andricus foecundatrix
Andricus foecundatrix (5/6)
Sacchiphantes abietis
Sacchiphantes abietis (5/7)
Trisetacus pini
Trisetacus pini (4/5)
Cynips quercusfolii
Cynips quercusfolii (4/5)
Cynips quercusfolii
Cynips quercusfolii (4/5)
Pediaspis aceris
Pediaspis aceris (4/5)
Trisetacus pini
Trisetacus pini (4/5)
Cynips quercusfolii
Cynips quercusfolii (4/5)
Iteomyia capreae
Iteomyia capreae (4/5)
Putoniella pruni
Putoniella pruni (4/5)
Pontania viminalis
Pontania viminalis (4/5)
Adelges viridis
Adelges viridis (4/5)
Cynips agama
Cynips agama (4/5)
Pontania kriechbaumeri
Pontania kriechbaumeri (4/5)
Didymomyia tiliacea
Didymomyia tiliacea (4/5)
Cynips divisa
Cynips divisa (4/5)
Cynips longiventris
Cynips longiventris (4/5)
Andricus polycerus
Andricus polycerus (4/5)
Pontania kriechbaumeri
Pontania kriechbaumeri (4/5)
Retinia resinella
Retinia resinella (4/5)
Pediaspis aceris
Pediaspis aceris (4/5)
Lasioptera carophila
Lasioptera carophila (4/5)
Didymomyia tiliacea
Didymomyia tiliacea (4/5)
Neuroterus anthracinus
Neuroterus anthracinus (4/5)
Cynips longiventris
Cynips longiventris (4/5)
Pediaspis aceris
Pediaspis aceris (4/5)
Trisetacus pini
Trisetacus pini (4/5)
Cynips longiventris
Cynips longiventris (4/5)
Contarinia petioli
Contarinia petioli (4/6)
Aculus tetanothrix
Aculus tetanothrix (4/6)
Putoniella pruni
Putoniella pruni (4/6)
Jaapiella veronicae
Jaapiella veronicae (4/6)
Andricus coriarius
Andricus coriarius (4/6)
Diplolepis rosae
Diplolepis rosae (4/6)
Eriophyes laevis
Eriophyes laevis (4/6)
Andricus grossulariae
Andricus grossulariae (4/6)
Eriophyes prunispinosae
Eriophyes prunispinosae (4/6)
Jaapiella veronicae
Jaapiella veronicae (4/6)
Aceria ilicis
Aceria ilicis (4/6)
Aceria myriadeum
Aceria myriadeum (4/7)
Andricus dentimitratus
Andricus dentimitratus (4/7)
Eriophyes padi
Eriophyes padi (4/7)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (4/7)
Liposthenes glechomae
Liposthenes glechomae (4/7)
Dryocosmus kuriphilus
Dryocosmus kuriphilus (4/7)
Rhizobium radiobacter
Rhizobium radiobacter (4/7)
Taphrina populina
Taphrina populina (4/7)
Taphrina populina
Taphrina populina (4/7)
Aculus teucrii
Aculus teucrii (4/7)
Eriophyes pyri
Eriophyes pyri (4/7)
Eriophyes pyri
Eriophyes pyri (4/7)
Contarinia tiliarum
Contarinia tiliarum (4/7)
Eriophyes pyri
Eriophyes pyri (4/7)
Rabdophaga salicis
Rabdophaga salicis (4/7)
Lasioptera rubi
Lasioptera rubi (4/8)
Mikiola fagi
Mikiola fagi (4/9)
Mikiola fagi
Mikiola fagi (4/9)
Oligotrophus juniperinus
Oligotrophus juniperinus (4/10)
Puccinia dentariae
Puccinia dentariae (3/3)
Blasticotoma filiceti
Blasticotoma filiceti (3/4)
Eriosoma lanigerum
Eriosoma lanigerum (3/4)
Pontania proxima
Pontania proxima (3/4)
Neuroterus numismalis
Neuroterus numismalis (3/4)
Eupontania viminalis
Eupontania viminalis (3/4)
Pontania vesicator
Pontania vesicator (3/4)
Sacchiphantes abietis
Sacchiphantes abietis (3/4)
Eupontania acutifoliae
Eupontania acutifoliae (3/4)
Eupontania viminalis
Eupontania viminalis (3/4)
Contarinia nasturtii
Contarinia nasturtii (3/4)
Dasineura urticae
Dasineura urticae (3/4)
Vasates quadripedes
Vasates quadripedes (3/4)
Neuroterus quercusbaccarum
Neuroterus quercusbaccarum (3/5)
Aceria cephalonea
Aceria cephalonea (3/5)
Psylla buxi
Psylla buxi (3/5)
Andricus quercuscalicis
Andricus quercuscalicis (3/5)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (3/5)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (3/5)
Cynips cornifex
Cynips cornifex (3/5)
Tetraneura caerulescens
Tetraneura caerulescens (3/5)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (3/5)
Pemphigus spyrothecae
Pemphigus spyrothecae (3/5)
Andricus quercuscalicis
Andricus quercuscalicis (3/5)
Eriophyes viburni
Eriophyes viburni (3/5)
Taxomyia taxi
Taxomyia taxi (3/5)
Eriophyes inangulis
Eriophyes inangulis (3/5)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (3/5)
Craneiobia corni
Craneiobia corni (3/5)
Pemphigus bursarius
Pemphigus bursarius (3/5)
Cryptosiphum artemisiae
Cryptosiphum artemisiae (3/5)
Andricus inflator
Andricus inflator (3/5)
Cynips quercusfolii
Cynips quercusfolii (3/6)
Sackenomyia reaumurii
Sackenomyia reaumurii (3/6)
Cladardis elongulata
Cladardis elongulata (3/6)
Sackenomyia reaumurii
Sackenomyia reaumurii (3/6)
Synanthedon tipuliformis
Synanthedon tipuliformis (3/6)
Harmandiola cavernosa
Harmandiola cavernosa (3/6)
Cladardis elongulata
Cladardis elongulata (3/6)
Rondaniola bursaria
Rondaniola bursaria (3/6)
Rhizobium radiobacter
Rhizobium radiobacter (3/6)
Andricus quercusradicis
Andricus quercusradicis (3/6)
Dasineura galiicola
Dasineura galiicola (3/6)
Rondaniola bursaria
Rondaniola bursaria (3/6)
Hartigiola annulipes
Hartigiola annulipes (3/6)
Aceria myriadeum
Aceria myriadeum (3/6)
Harmandia tremulae
Harmandia tremulae (3/6)
Colopha compressa
Colopha compressa (3/7)
Globodera rostochiensis
Globodera rostochiensis (3/7)
Eriophyes tiliae
Eriophyes tiliae (3/7)
Puccinia graminis
Puccinia graminis (3/9)
Dasineura pyri
Dasineura pyri (3/9)
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum (3/11)
Ustilago tritici
Ustilago tritici (2/2)
Ustilago nuda
Ustilago nuda (2/2)
Tilletia caries
Tilletia caries (2/2)
Plasmodiophora brassicae
Plasmodiophora brassicae (2/3)
Frankia alni
Frankia alni (2/3)
Monochroa cytisella
Monochroa cytisella (2/3)
Phytophthora alni
Phytophthora alni (2/3)
Zygiobia carpini
Zygiobia carpini (2/3)
Tetropium
Tetropium (2/3)
Trioza kiefferi
Trioza kiefferi (2/3)
Nectria
Nectria (2/3)
Pineus strobi
Pineus strobi (2/3)
Neonectria galligena
Neonectria galligena (2/3)
Aceria macrorhyncha
Aceria macrorhyncha (2/3)
Pityophthorus juglandis
Pityophthorus juglandis (2/3)
Aceria macrorhyncha
Aceria macrorhyncha (2/3)
Aceria campestricola
Aceria campestricola (2/3)
Geosmithia morbida
Geosmithia morbida (2/3)
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum (2/3)
Apiognomonia veneta
Apiognomonia veneta (2/3)
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum (2/3)
Mucilago crustacea
Mucilago crustacea (2/3)
Cryphonectria parasitica
Cryphonectria parasitica (2/3)
Trisetacus pini
Trisetacus pini (2/3)
Epichloe typhina
Epichloe typhina (2/3)
Melampsora pinitorqua
Melampsora pinitorqua (2/3)
Subanguina graminophila
Subanguina graminophila (2/4)
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum
Melampsorella caryophyllacearum (2/4)
Dasineura aceris
Dasineura aceris (2/4)
Helicomyia saliciperda
Helicomyia saliciperda (2/4)
Tomicus piniperda
Tomicus piniperda (2/4)
Zygiobia carpini
Zygiobia carpini (2/4)
Puccinia helianthi
Puccinia helianthi (2/4)
Melampsora euphorbiae
Melampsora euphorbiae (2/4)
Andricus curvator
Andricus curvator (2/4)
Diprion pini
Diprion pini (2/4)
Phragmidium
Phragmidium (2/4)
Aceria cephalonea
Aceria cephalonea (2/4)
Tetraneura ulmi
Tetraneura ulmi (2/4)
Anania coronata
Anania coronata (2/4)
Cryptococcus fagisuga
Cryptococcus fagisuga (2/4)
Puccinia aegopodii
Puccinia aegopodii (2/4)
Pseudomonas savastanoi
Pseudomonas savastanoi (2/4)
Eriophyes leiosoma
Eriophyes leiosoma (2/4)
Melampsora hypericorum
Melampsora hypericorum (2/4)
Tetraneura ulmi
Tetraneura ulmi (2/4)
Gremmeniella abietina
Gremmeniella abietina (2/4)
Physarum gyrosum
Physarum gyrosum (2/4)
Mucilago crustacea
Mucilago crustacea (2/4)
Melampsora rostrupii
Melampsora rostrupii (2/4)
Aceria cephalonea
Aceria cephalonea (2/4)
Phacidium coniferarum
Phacidium coniferarum (2/4)
Ophiostoma ulmi
Ophiostoma ulmi (2/4)
Cumminsiella mirabilissima
Cumminsiella mirabilissima (2/4)
Physarum gyrosum
Physarum gyrosum (2/4)
Tilletia caries
Tilletia caries (2/4)
Marssonina salicicola
Marssonina salicicola (2/5)
Eriophyes leiosoma
Eriophyes leiosoma (2/5)
Obolodiplosis robiniae
Obolodiplosis robiniae (2/5)
Dasineura mali
Dasineura mali (2/5)
Xenodochus carbonarius
Xenodochus carbonarius (2/5)
Acericecis vitrina
Acericecis vitrina (2/5)
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme
Gymnosporangium clavariiforme (2/5)
Synanthedon spheciformis
Synanthedon spheciformis (2/5)
Fusarium oxysporum f. phaseoli
Fusarium oxysporum f. phaseoli (2/5)
Didymella applanata
Didymella applanata (2/5)
Ceratocystis fimbriata f. platani
Ceratocystis fimbriata f. platani (2/5)
Cimbex femoratus
Cimbex femoratus (2/5)
Phellinus pini
Phellinus pini (2/5)
Neonectria galligena
Neonectria galligena (2/5)
Paranthrene tabaniformis
Paranthrene tabaniformis (2/5)
Zeuzera pyrina
Zeuzera pyrina (2/5)
Obolodiplosis robiniae
Obolodiplosis robiniae (2/5)
Uromyces valerianae
Uromyces valerianae (2/5)
Claviceps purpurea
Claviceps purpurea (2/5)
Neonectria galligena
Neonectria galligena (2/5)
Epinotia tetraquetrana
Epinotia tetraquetrana (2/5)
SQL processing 188,Page generated in 232 miliseconds